unknown, Sally [20]

Item

Title

unknown, Sally [20]

Alias

Gaines, Sally

Gender

Female

Birth date

1853

Mother

Relationship

Slaveholder(s): Gaines, Archibald K.

Source(s)

Item sets

Linked resources

Filter by property

child
Title Alternate label Class
unknown, Tanny Child(ren) Person
Relationship
Title Alternate label Class
Gaines, Archibald K. Person