unknown, John [43]

Item

Title

unknown, John [43]

Alias

John (26)

Gender

Male

Birth date

circa 1850

Death date

14 Feb 1858

Relationship

Slaveholder(s): Buckner, H. T.

Source(s)

Item sets

Linked resources

Filter by property

Relationship
Title Alternate label Class
Buckner, Hubbard Taylor Person