Aylor, Chelch

Item

Title

Aylor, Chelch

Alias

Aylor, Chells
Aylor, Chelce
Aylor, Chelts
Aylor, Charles
Aylor, Shelton
Ayler, Shelton

Gender

Male

Member

Birth date

circa 1865

Place of birth

Father

Mother

Spouse(s)

Webb, Lizzie

Child(ren)

Occupation(s)

Janitor at the railroad depot (1910)

Resided in

Source(s)

Item sets

Linked resources

Filter by property

child
Title Alternate label Class
Aylor, Peter Child(ren) Person
Aylor, Jane Child(ren) Person
father
Title Alternate label Class
Aylor, Anna Belle Father Person
Aylor, Mildred Father Person