Tanner, Lillie M.

Item

Title

Tanner, Lillie M.

Alias

Youell, Lillie M.

Gender

Female

Member

Birth date

8 Dec 1872

Place of birth

Father

Tanner, Joel R.

Mother

Life event(s)

Marriage: 15 Jun 1893; Boone County (Ky.)

Spouse(s)

Youell, Charles H.

Child(ren)

Youell, Robert

Death date

30 Aug 1962

Place of death

Death and burial information

Cause of death: Bronchial pneumonia due to influenza and arteriosclerosis

Resided in

Bibliographic citation(s)

FindAGrave.com, memorial #209499243

Source(s)

Item sets

Lillie Tanner Youell

Linked resources

Filter by property

child
Title Alternate label Class
Clore, Missouri A. Child(ren) Person