Sleet, Alice

Item

Title

Sleet, Alice

Alias

Craig, Alice

Gender

Female

Member

Birth date

circa 1873

Place of birth

Father

Mother

Gregg, Mariah

Life event(s)

Marriage: 1 Feb 1896; Covington (Ky.)

Spouse(s)

Craig, George

Child(ren)

Baker, Annie Bell Craig
Craig, Bentley

Resided in

Source(s)

Item sets

Linked resources

Filter by property

child
Title Alternate label Class
Sleet, Marion Child(ren) Person