Marshall, Julia

Item

Title

Marshall, Julia

Alias

Harris, Julia
Person, Julia

Gender

Female

Member

Birth date

21 Apr 1867

Place of birth

Father

Mother

Spouse(s)

Harris, Butler
Person, Richard

Child(ren)

Harris, Emry
Harris, Jessie
Harris, Charles
Harris, Joseph

Death date

14 Jul 1941

Place of death

Warren (Ind.)

Death and burial information

Cause of death: Myocardial failure
Dale Cemetery (Connersville, Ind.)

Source(s)

Item sets

Linked resources

Filter by property

child
Title Alternate label Class
Marshall, Jacob [1] Child(ren) Person
Ryle, America Child(ren) Person