McMaster, Isabella P.

Item

Title

McMaster, Isabella P.

Alias

Taylor, Belle

Gender

Female

Birth date

1830

Place of birth

Life event(s)

Marriage: 29 Feb 1860; Hamilton County (Oh.)

Spouse(s)

Death date

23 Sep 1873

Place of death

Death and burial information

Spring Grove Cemetery (Cincinnati, Ohio)

Resided in

Bibliographic citation(s)

Ohio, County Marriages, 1789-2016

Source(s)

Item sets

Linked resources

Filter by property

spouse
Title Alternate label Class
Taylor, James Spouse(s) Person