Barkshire, Greenberry

Item

Title

Barkshire, Greenberry

Alias

Berkshire, Greenbury

Gender

Male

Member

Birth date

1763

Father

Barkshire, unknown

Life event(s)

Marriage: 11 Feb 1811; Harrison County (Ky.)

Spouse(s)

Brownfield, Mary Elizabeth "Polly"

Death date

1814

Place of death

Resided in

Item sets