Barkshire, Fanny

Item

Title

Barkshire, Fanny

Alias

Barkshire, Nancy

Gender

Female

Member

Birth date

1824

Place of birth

Life event(s)

Marriage: 14 Jan 1854; Ohio County (Ind.)

Spouse(s)

Williams, Pallam

Item sets