Uknown, Catherine

Item

Title

Uknown, Catherine

Alias

Brooks, Kate

Gender

Female

Birth date

Apr 1859

Place of birth

Life event(s)

Marriage: 1878; location unknown

Spouse(s)

Child(ren)

Brooks, Lauraetta

Bibliographic citation(s)

IN Marriage Index, 1811-2019

Source(s)

Item sets

Linked resources

Filter by property

mother
Title Alternate label Class
Brooks, Lauraetta Mother Person