Brooks, Charlotte

Item

Title

Brooks, Charlotte

Alias

Campbell, Charlotte

Gender

Female

Member

Birth date

circa 1861

Place of birth

Father

Mother

unknown, Jane

Spouse(s)

Scales, William
Campbell, Floyd

Death date

26 Dec 1928

Place of death

Death and burial information

Burr Oak Cemetery

Source(s)

Item sets

Linked resources

Filter by property

child
Title Alternate label Class
unknown, Manuel [4] Child(ren) Person