Jones, Elizabeth

Item

Title

Jones, Elizabeth

Alias

Terrill, Elizabeth

Gender

Female

Member

Birth date

1780

Mother

Jones, Margerit

Life event(s)

Marriage: 1 Apr 1807; Halifax County (Va.)

Spouse(s)

Child(ren)

Terrell, Ann H.

Death date

1881

Source(s)

Item sets

Linked resources

Filter by property

spouse
Title Alternate label Class
Terrill, Edmund [3] Spouse(s) Person